Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Jimmie Johnson4833036
2 Kyle Larson65924710
3 Martin Truex Jr.64620511
4 Brad Keselowski51921911
5 Kevin Harvick54813610
6 Joey Logano4341179
7 Ryan Blaney4151136
8 Kurt Busch3891028
9 Ryan Newman3671025
10 Ricky Stenhouse Jr.3551136
11 Austin Dillon3221022
12 Kyle Busch5420269
13 Chase Elliott50901510
14 Jamie McMurray47700210
15 Denny Hamlin4760048
16 Clint Bowyer4270036
*** Monster Energy NASCAR Cup playoffs cut-off ***
17 Matt Kenseth4230136
18 Erik Jones3580013
19 Trevor Bayne3370002
20 Daniel Suarez3340004
21 Kasey Kahne3050023
22 Dale Earnhardt Jr.2930014
23 Ty Dillon2730000
24 Paul Menard2590012
25 Chris Buescher2230000
26 Michael McDowell2230000
27 AJ Allmendinger2130012
28 Danica Patrick1960001
29 David Ragan1910001
30 Cole Whitt1830000
31 Matt DiBenedetto1600001
32 Landon Cassill1600000
33 Aric Almirola1880023
34 Corey LaJoie980000
35 Gray Gaulding820000
36 Reed Sorenson720000
37 Jeffrey Earnhardt650000
38 Michael Waltrip290001
39 Derrike Cope260000
40 Billy Johnson150000
41 Boris Said80000
42 Alon Day50000
43 Kevin O'Connell40000
44 Cody Ware40000
45 Tommy Regan30000
46 D.J. Kennington10000

SPONSORED HEADLINES