Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Josef Newgarden45330710
2 Helio Castroneves44613612
3 Scott Dixon44511712
4 Simon Pagenaud436111011
5 Will Power4012577
6 Graham Rahal3952159
7 Takuma Sato3811147
8 Alexander Rossi3580037
9 Tony Kanaan3200026
10 James Hinchcliffe3161036
11 Max Chilton3100015
12 Ryan Hunter-Reay2970035
13 Marco Andretti2860014
14 Ed Jones2850015
15 JR Hildebrand2760022
16 Mikhail Aleshin2370003
17 Carlos Munoz2360003
18 Charlie Kimball2230103
19 Conor Daly1990002
20 Spencer Pigot1650003
21 Ed Carpenter1420001
22 Sebastien Bourdais1361023
23 Juan Pablo Montoya930002
24 Gabby Chaves830012
Esteban Gutierrez830000
26 Oriol Servia610000
27 Sebastian Saavedra520000
28 Fernando Alonso470000
29 Pippa Mann320000
30 Jay Howard240000
31 Sage Karam230000
Zach Veach230000
33 James Davison210000
34 Jack Harvey170000
35 Tristan Vautier150000
36 Buddy Lazier140000

SPONSORED HEADLINES