7-10, 2nd in Pacific Division

Los Angeles Lakers Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kyle Kuzma, PF17931.216.51.65.26.81.40.410.121.91.80.815.8
Brook Lopez, C171724.315.41.53.44.81.90.411.761.72.91.120.2
Jordan Clarkson, PG17021.915.20.62.02.62.70.820.001.91.61.419.8
Brandon Ingram, SF171733.614.80.94.45.42.70.880.712.33.21.211.4
Julius Randle, PF17020.812.21.45.46.71.70.410.762.23.40.818.3
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG151534.011.90.74.55.22.61.600.471.92.41.410.9
Larry Nance Jr., PF8823.110.62.35.37.50.91.500.631.83.30.519.3
Lonzo Ball, PG171733.18.91.45.87.17.11.470.942.62.02.710.2
Corey Brewer, SF17113.53.00.21.41.60.80.760.240.61.51.47.8
Josh Hart, SG12013.52.50.31.71.90.30.670.250.41.10.65.7
Luol Deng, SF1113.02.00.00.00.01.01.000.001.00.01.05.7
Tyler Ennis, PG906.12.00.10.70.80.90.440.110.30.62.711.7
Andrew Bogut, C1108.51.30.92.63.50.60.180.820.81.40.811.4
Alex Caruso, SG209.51.00.01.01.02.00.000.001.00.02.04.8
Ivica Zubac, C302.70.70.70.31.00.00.000.000.30.30.0-1.7
Vander Blue, SG407.00.50.00.30.30.30.000.000.50.50.5-3.1
Totals17----105.610.237.447.522.58.186.0017.122.21.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kyle Kuzma, PF6.512.8.5071.44.0.3382.22.80.795.18.8.5841.2900.56
Brook Lopez, C5.712.2.4661.54.3.3422.53.10.834.27.9.5331.2600.53
Jordan Clarkson, PG6.012.1.4981.12.9.3602.22.90.744.99.2.5421.2630.54
Brandon Ingram, SF5.612.5.4460.51.5.3083.14.80.655.111.0.4651.1780.46
Julius Randle, PF4.78.5.5520.20.8.2862.53.80.674.57.7.5801.4280.57
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG4.210.4.4041.75.4.3091.82.50.732.55.0.5071.1410.48
Larry Nance Jr., PF4.47.1.6140.00.3.0001.92.60.714.46.8.6361.4910.61
Lonzo Ball, PG3.611.5.3131.14.6.2280.71.50.462.56.9.371.7790.36
Corey Brewer, SF1.12.6.4320.10.7.0830.71.10.671.01.9.5631.1590.44
Josh Hart, SG0.92.6.3550.21.1.1540.50.70.750.71.5.500.9680.39
Luol Deng, SF1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Tyler Ennis, PG0.82.1.3680.00.4.0000.40.41.000.81.7.467.9470.37
Andrew Bogut, C0.61.1.5830.00.0.0000.00.00.000.61.1.5831.1670.58
Alex Caruso, SG0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Ivica Zubac, C0.31.3.2500.00.0.0000.00.00.000.31.3.250.5000.25
Vander Blue, SG0.30.8.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.8.333.6670.33
Totals40.689.0.4577.324.8.29417.024.0.70833.464.2.5201.190.50