3-15, 5th in Southwest Division

Dallas Mavericks Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Harrison Barnes, SF171735.218.71.25.87.11.60.760.122.11.80.815.3
Dennis Smith Jr., PG151528.814.50.73.54.24.50.930.333.51.91.311.3
J.J. Barea, PG17122.112.30.42.63.04.50.410.062.11.52.117.3
Wesley Matthews, SG171734.511.60.52.83.23.11.180.121.62.21.910.1
Yogi Ferrell, PG17729.210.50.32.42.72.00.880.121.42.21.511.3
Dirk Nowitzki, PF171724.310.30.64.95.51.80.410.290.92.02.013.3
Devin Harris, PG11117.69.00.51.62.21.80.550.091.03.01.814.0
Dwight Powell, PF16016.54.51.33.34.51.00.750.380.71.91.511.8
Nerlens Noel, C16613.84.41.62.94.60.40.630.630.91.90.415.7
Maximilian Kleber, PF11213.03.70.51.11.60.50.360.180.31.01.710.6
Salah Mejri, C13112.13.51.93.04.90.50.311.690.61.80.922.9
Dorian Finney-Smith, SF8111.83.30.60.61.30.60.000.130.91.60.75.6
Gian Clavell, SG709.12.90.10.91.00.40.290.000.31.11.57.8
Jeff Withey, C704.31.60.01.01.00.00.000.290.10.30.07.3
Antonius Cleveland, SG205.01.00.01.01.00.50.500.000.01.00.012.3
Totals17----98.98.932.641.520.66.763.5914.520.41.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Harrison Barnes, SF6.815.2.4441.44.1.3483.84.70.805.411.1.4791.2280.49
Dennis Smith Jr., PG5.714.5.3921.55.1.3031.72.50.664.29.4.4401.0050.44
J.J. Barea, PG4.410.4.4202.05.1.3911.62.00.792.45.3.4491.1880.52
Wesley Matthews, SG3.910.5.3712.46.0.4021.51.80.811.54.5.3291.1120.49
Yogi Ferrell, PG3.57.9.4401.64.0.4121.92.20.841.93.9.4701.3280.54
Dirk Nowitzki, PF4.19.5.4291.23.2.3641.01.20.852.96.3.4621.0870.49
Devin Harris, PG2.87.1.3970.93.0.3032.53.00.821.94.1.4671.2690.46
Dwight Powell, PF1.84.4.3940.41.8.2410.60.80.691.42.6.5001.0140.44
Nerlens Noel, C1.73.3.5190.00.0.0001.01.20.841.73.3.5191.3460.52
Maximilian Kleber, PF1.53.1.4710.21.2.1540.60.90.701.31.9.6671.2060.50
Salah Mejri, C1.41.9.7200.00.1.0000.71.30.531.41.8.7501.8000.72
Dorian Finney-Smith, SF1.32.8.4550.61.8.3570.10.30.500.71.0.6251.1820.57
Gian Clavell, SG0.92.6.3330.92.1.4000.30.31.000.00.5.0001.1110.50
Jeff Withey, C0.61.7.3330.31.1.2500.10.30.500.30.6.500.9170.42
Antonius Cleveland, SG0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Totals35.884.6.42311.933.5.35415.419.9.77323.951.1.4681.170.49