1-0, 1st in Central Division

Cleveland Cavaliers Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
LeBron James, SF1141.029.01.015.016.09.00.002.004.03.02.331.6
Kevin Love, PF1128.015.03.08.011.00.00.000.002.02.00.018.4
Derrick Rose, PG1131.014.01.03.04.02.00.000.002.02.01.07.5
Jae Crowder, SF1135.011.01.04.05.02.02.000.001.02.02.010.7
JR Smith, SG1022.010.00.04.04.01.00.000.000.04.00.014.6
Dwyane Wade, SG1129.08.01.01.02.03.00.002.004.01.00.82.4
Jeff Green, SF1014.06.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.03.00.0-3.7
Tristan Thompson, C1020.05.01.05.06.02.00.000.002.03.01.07.2
Iman Shumpert, SG1013.04.01.01.02.00.01.000.001.03.00.09.8
Kyle Korver, SG107.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.02.00.0-5.1
Totals1----102.09.041.050.019.03.004.0017.025.01.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
LeBron James, SF12.019.0.6321.05.0.2004.04.01.0011.014.0.7861.5260.66
Kevin Love, PF4.09.0.4441.04.0.2506.07.00.863.05.0.6001.6670.50
Derrick Rose, PG5.014.0.3571.03.0.3333.04.00.754.011.0.3641.0000.39
Jae Crowder, SF3.010.0.3001.05.0.2004.04.01.002.05.0.4001.1000.35
JR Smith, SG4.07.0.5711.03.0.3331.01.01.003.04.0.7501.4290.64
Dwyane Wade, SG3.010.0.3000.01.0.0002.02.01.003.09.0.333.8000.30
Jeff Green, SF3.08.0.3750.01.0.0000.00.00.003.07.0.429.7500.38
Tristan Thompson, C2.03.0.6670.00.0.0001.03.00.332.03.0.6671.6670.67
Iman Shumpert, SG2.03.0.6670.00.0.0000.00.00.002.03.0.6671.3330.67
Kyle Korver, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.083.0.4585.022.0.22721.025.0.84033.061.0.5411.230.49